Team Selections | Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Cricket Club
Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - Kelly Shield
Round 14 - Sat 24 Feb 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 3 Mar 2018 (1:00PM)
Old Ivanhoedef byWest Ivanhoe United
Venue: Chelsworth Park East [31 G10]Match ID: 2623368
Umpires: Umpire1: Artv Ellis ACC  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ryan, Michael
Pearce, Ryan (c) (+)
Hollaway, James
O'Neill, Shaun M
Rasdell, Timothy
Hazeldine, Ben
Mclean, Max
Cleland, Christopher J
Marsh, William
Warway, Joel
Moncrieff, Mark
 
Bullock, David
Snyder, Daniel W (+)
Mann, Alex T
Sulpizi, Daniel
Iovenitti, Dean
Ross, Noah
McNicholl, Conor
Luff, Nicholas
Johnston, Dayne
Williams, George
Butera, Michael a (c)
 
Coach: Butera, Michael a
North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - Kelly Reserve
Round 14 - Sat 24 Feb 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 3 Mar 2018 (1:00PM)
West Ivanhoe UniteddefOld Ivanhoe
Venue: Seddon Reserve [31-C7]Match ID: 2623428
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Low, Gavin
Delaney, Dylan
Correnti, Michael
Jaksic, Kieren
Breheny, Sean (c) (+)
Blamire, Paul (+)
Ross, Hunter
Barnes, Jamie
Ross, Cameron
Butera, Brandon
Antony, Anoop
 
Coach: Butera, Michael a
 
Stavropoulos, Peter
Trueman, Gareth
Lazzarini, Michael (+)
Raghavan, Santhosh
Boreham, Luke
Webb, Kane (c)
Huntley, Steven
Oneill, Christopher
Eltchelebi, Lee
Downes, Bradley
Peacock, David
McIntyre, William A (sub)
North Metro Cricket Association - NMCA - Under 15 Division 2 - Coulson Shield
Round SF - Fri 2 Mar 2018 (5:00PM), Sun 4 Mar 2018 (9:00AM)
Old Ivanhoedef byNorth Alphington White
Venue: Chelsworth Park East [31 G10]Match ID: 2787559
Umpires: Umpire1: Noah Ross  
Scorers:  Not specified
Rutley, Will
Symons, Hugh
Elliott, Lucas
Ross, Christopher (c)
Ross, Benjamin
Choksey, Kunaal
Wulfsohn, Benjamin
Matsamakis, Harrison (+)
Katiforis, Marcus
Brain, Simon
 
Coach: Shelton, Jeffrey A
Team Manager: Beaumont, Louise
 
Moylan, Nicholas (c)
Robley, Cooper
King, Harrison
Brear, Joseph
Lingam, Taj
Land, Dylan
Hardlitschke, Alex
Chernishoff, Daniel
Edwards, Dominic
Grant, Dylan
Mudie, Lewis (+)
Sedawie, Sam (+)
LAWSON, BEN
 
Coach: Chernishoff, Peter
Northern Region T20 - North Region Senior T20
Round 3 - Tue 21 Nov 2017 (5:15PM)
Old IvanhoevBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available

Facebook

Events