Fielding | Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rutley, Will10110021
2 Huntley, Steven1290000
3 Moncrieff, Mark1180011
4 Raghavan, Santhosh1380000
5 Stavropoulos, Peter1270010
6 Warway, Joel1470020
7 Rasdell, Timothy760011
8 Ryan, Michael1450010
9 Mclean, Max1250000
10 Hazeldine, Ben1140000
11 Ross, Benjamin1241011
12 Eltchelebi, Lee1240010
13 Webb, Kane1240001
14 Hollaway, James1340030
15 Boreham, Luke730000
16 Trueman, Gareth1133001
17 Cleland, Christopher J1530000
18 Marsh, William1130000
19 O'Neill, Shaun M1120001
20 Oneill, Christopher1124010
21 Symons, Hugh1020000
22 Choksey, Kunaal1120010
23 Anderson, Trent A923010
24 Downes, Bradley1120000
25 Ross, Christopher1220001
26 McIntyre, William A920000
27 Peacock, David920000
28 Lazzarini, Michael1026000
29 Brain, Simon520000
30 Sharma, Khushdil210000
31 Lappin, Tim310000
32 Pal, Amar210000
33 Gill, Gene210000
34 Matsamakis, Harrison1113231
35 Crawford, Adam110000
36 Didaskalou, Jim410000
37 O'Neill, Dean110000
38 Wulfsohn, Benjamin1010010
39 Harper, Jack300001
40 Katiforis, Marcus900010
41 Hense, Ryan100000
42 Catterall, Preston200000
43 Bragagnolo ACC, Peter101000
44 Pearce, Ryan15014100
45 Flaherty, Sean100000
46 Kreitling, Brent200000
47 Politis, George900000
48 Webb, Corey200000
49 Collins, Daniel100000
50 Sharma, Karan100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Events