Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Huntley, Steven1190000
2 Rutley, Will980011
3 Stavropoulos, Peter1170010
4 Raghavan, Santhosh1270000
5 Moncrieff, Mark1070011
6 Warway, Joel1360020
7 Mclean, Max1150000
8 Ryan, Michael1350010
9 Webb, Kane1140001
10 Rasdell, Timothy630011
11 Hazeldine, Ben1030000
12 Trueman, Gareth1033001
13 Hollaway, James1230030
14 Eltchelebi, Lee1130010
15 Ross, Benjamin1121011
16 Anderson, Trent A923010
17 Downes, Bradley1020000
18 Ross, Christopher1120001
19 McIntyre, William A920000
20 O'Neill, Shaun M1020000
21 Oneill, Christopher1023010
22 Peacock, David820000
23 Lazzarini, Michael926000
24 Symons, Hugh920000
25 Choksey, Kunaal1020000
26 Cleland, Christopher J1420000
27 Marsh, William1020000
28 Lappin, Tim310000
29 Sharma, Khushdil210000
30 O'Neill, Dean110000
31 Pal, Amar210000
32 Wulfsohn, Benjamin910000
33 Brain, Simon410000
34 Gill, Gene210000
35 Matsamakis, Harrison1011211
36 Crawford, Adam110000
37 Didaskalou, Jim410000
38 Boreham, Luke610000
39 Hense, Ryan100000
40 Catterall, Preston200000
41 Bragagnolo ACC, Peter101000
42 Harper, Jack300001
43 Katiforis, Marcus800000
44 Sharma, Karan100000
45 Campbell, Simon T400000
46 Pearce, Ryan14013100
47 Flaherty, Sean100000
48 Elliott, Lucas500000
49 Dhundhara, Pankaj400000
50 Kreitling, Brent200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Events