Fielding | Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Rutley, Will10110021
2 Huntley, Steven1290000
3 Moncrieff, Mark1180011
4 Raghavan, Santhosh1380000
5 Stavropoulos, Peter1270010
6 Warway, Joel1470020
7 Rasdell, Timothy760011
8 Mclean, Max1250000
9 Ryan, Michael1450010
10 Eltchelebi, Lee1240010
11 Hollaway, James1340030
12 Webb, Kane1240001
13 Hazeldine, Ben1140000
14 Ross, Benjamin1241011
15 Trueman, Gareth1133001
16 Boreham, Luke730000
17 Cleland, Christopher J1530000
18 Marsh, William1130000
19 O'Neill, Shaun M1120001
20 Oneill, Christopher1124010
21 Anderson, Trent A923010
22 Downes, Bradley1120000
23 Ross, Christopher1220001
24 McIntyre, William A920000
25 Peacock, David920000
26 Lazzarini, Michael1026000
27 Brain, Simon520000
28 Symons, Hugh1020000
29 Choksey, Kunaal1120010
30 Pal, Amar210000
31 Gill, Gene210000
32 Matsamakis, Harrison1113231
33 Crawford, Adam110000
34 O'Neill, Dean110000
35 Wulfsohn, Benjamin1010010
36 Sharma, Khushdil210000
37 Didaskalou, Jim410000
38 Lappin, Tim310000
39 Pearce, Ryan15014100
40 Flaherty, Sean100000
41 Kreitling, Brent200000
42 Politis, George900000
43 Sharma, Karan100000
44 Campbell, Simon T400000
45 Elliott, Lucas600000
46 Dhundhara, Pankaj400000
47 Harper, Jack300001
48 Katiforis, Marcus900010
49 Webb, Corey200000
50 Collins, Daniel100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Events